2019 SCGA One-Day Series (Classic Club) Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Sat, May 11
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM |
Michael Harrington (+1.4; +2)
Toscana CC
Christopher Karger (+0.3; 0)
El Segundo GC
Jake Kasel (1.4; 2)
Palm Valley GC
Gabriel Mirelez (0.3; 0)
Lakewood GC
|
8:10 AM |
Tyler Galleher (2.4; 3)
Menifee Lakes CC
Perry Johnson (1.5; 2)
Diamond Bar GC
Todd Sincock (2.2; 3)
Tustin Ranch GC
Brian Frye (2.8; 3)
Indian Springs GC
|
||
8:00 AM |
Michael Harrington (+1.4; +2)
Toscana CC
Christopher Karger (+0.3; 0)
El Segundo GC
Jake Kasel (1.4; 2)
Palm Valley GC
Gabriel Mirelez (0.3; 0)
Lakewood GC
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Tyler Galleher (2.4; 3)
Menifee Lakes CC
Perry Johnson (1.5; 2)
Diamond Bar GC
Todd Sincock (2.2; 3)
Tustin Ranch GC
Brian Frye (2.8; 3)
Indian Springs GC
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Michael Seneris (4.3; 5)
The Vineyard GC
Ryan Crespi (3.1; 4)
Palm Valley CC
Andrew Dismuke (4.3; 5)
Chasing Aces GA
Kevin Lee (0.0; 0)
Roger Dunn Orange/Inland GC
|
8:30 AM |
Allen Black (5.0; 6)
LA City Firefighters GA
Mark Olivier (4.7; 5)
Pala Mesa GC
Joseph Gaytan (4.5; 5)
Glen Ivy GC
David Pennington (5.2; 6)
Admiral Baker GC
|
||
8:20 AM |
Michael Seneris (4.3; 5)
The Vineyard GC
Ryan Crespi (3.1; 4)
Palm Valley CC
Andrew Dismuke (4.3; 5)
Chasing Aces GA
Kevin Lee (0.0; 0)
Roger Dunn Orange/Inland GC
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Allen Black (5.0; 6)
LA City Firefighters GA
Mark Olivier (4.7; 5)
Pala Mesa GC
Joseph Gaytan (4.5; 5)
Glen Ivy GC
David Pennington (5.2; 6)
Admiral Baker GC
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Tom Romleski (5.5; 6)
Indian Springs GC
Lucas Novak (8.1; 9)
Braemar CC
Tina Schmid (6.8; 9)
Chameleon GC
Greg Allfie (7.2; 8)
Chameleon GA
|
8:50 AM |
Mark Larson (5.7; 7)
Mickey Mouse GL
Anthony Buccino (5.2; 6)
Southern CA E-Club
Ric Slagle (5.3; 6)
Inland Empire GC
Tom Lance (5.5; 6)
Yucaipa GC
|
||
8:40 AM |
Tom Romleski (5.5; 6)
Indian Springs GC
Lucas Novak (8.1; 9)
Braemar CC
Tina Schmid (6.8; 9)
Chameleon GC
Greg Allfie (7.2; 8)
Chameleon GA
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Mark Larson (5.7; 7)
Mickey Mouse GL
Anthony Buccino (5.2; 6)
Southern CA E-Club
Ric Slagle (5.3; 6)
Inland Empire GC
Tom Lance (5.5; 6)
Yucaipa GC
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Michael Nakunz (5.4; 6)
The CC at Soboba Springs
Zack Jellsey (7.1; 8)
Tukwet Canyon GC
Mark Pizano (6.1; 7)
San Bernardino SC Maga GA
Edwin Rabanal (4.7; 5)
Tukwet Canyon GC
|
9:10 AM |
Steven O'Sullivan (5.3; 6)
Arroyo Trabucco GC
Christopher Deering (5.7; 7)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
Scott Barrie (5.9; 7)
San Juan Hills GC
Bret Taylor (3.3; 4)
San Juan Hills GC
|
||
9:00 AM |
Michael Nakunz (5.4; 6)
The CC at Soboba Springs
Zack Jellsey (7.1; 8)
Tukwet Canyon GC
Mark Pizano (6.1; 7)
San Bernardino SC Maga GA
Edwin Rabanal (4.7; 5)
Tukwet Canyon GC
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Steven O'Sullivan (5.3; 6)
Arroyo Trabucco GC
Christopher Deering (5.7; 7)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
Scott Barrie (5.9; 7)
San Juan Hills GC
Bret Taylor (3.3; 4)
San Juan Hills GC
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Fernando Linares (6.1; 7)
LAX/ONT Stress Management GA
James Cotton Jr (6.1; 7)
Inland Empire GC
Chris Pope (6.1; 7)
Oak Creek GC
Michael Greer (5.6; 6)
Hidden Valley GC
|
9:30 AM |
Steve Mertz (4.5; 5)
Arrowood Premiere GC
Joseph Devins (6.5; 7)
Torrey Pines GC
Martin Steiner (7.2; 8)
Green Tree GC
Eric Mansholt (7.8; 9)
Rancho Vista GC
|
||
9:20 AM |
Fernando Linares (6.1; 7)
LAX/ONT Stress Management GA
James Cotton Jr (6.1; 7)
Inland Empire GC
Chris Pope (6.1; 7)
Oak Creek GC
Michael Greer (5.6; 6)
Hidden Valley GC
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Steve Mertz (4.5; 5)
Arrowood Premiere GC
Joseph Devins (6.5; 7)
Torrey Pines GC
Martin Steiner (7.2; 8)
Green Tree GC
Eric Mansholt (7.8; 9)
Rancho Vista GC
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Scott Henrikson (6.5; 7)
Torrey Pines GC
Kurt Erikson (5.9; 7)
Arrowood GC
Angelo Cofino (11.2; 13)
Skylinks GC
Michael Keane (8.1; 9)
Lakewood GC
|
9:50 AM |
Terry Ratterree (8.9; 10)
Tukwet Canyon GC
Anthony Guillen (9.6; 11)
Eagle Glen GC
Lamont Hollis (7.9; 9)
Oak Valley GC
Brett Hamilton (8.4; 10)
Palm Desert Greens GC
|
||
9:40 AM |
Scott Henrikson (6.5; 7)
Torrey Pines GC
Kurt Erikson (5.9; 7)
Arrowood GC
Angelo Cofino (11.2; 13)
Skylinks GC
Michael Keane (8.1; 9)
Lakewood GC
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Terry Ratterree (8.9; 10)
Tukwet Canyon GC
Anthony Guillen (9.6; 11)
Eagle Glen GC
Lamont Hollis (7.9; 9)
Oak Valley GC
Brett Hamilton (8.4; 10)
Palm Desert Greens GC
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Robert Modrich (9.0; 10)
Temecula Creek GC
Bruce Le (10.0; 11)
Diamond Bar GC
Roger Camunas (10.4; 12)
LAFD GC
Kelly Faulkner (7.3; 8)
LA City Fire Department GA
|
10:10 AM |
Jung Modrich (15.9; 20)
San Vicente GC
Dale Frank (22.6; 26)
Torrey Pines GC
Patrick Gurczynski (10.0; 11)
SMG GA
Jonny Lee (15.6; 18)
Mickey Mouse GL
|
||
10:00 AM |
Robert Modrich (9.0; 10)
Temecula Creek GC
Bruce Le (10.0; 11)
Diamond Bar GC
Roger Camunas (10.4; 12)
LAFD GC
Kelly Faulkner (7.3; 8)
LA City Fire Department GA
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Jung Modrich (15.9; 20)
San Vicente GC
Dale Frank (22.6; 26)
Torrey Pines GC
Patrick Gurczynski (10.0; 11)
SMG GA
Jonny Lee (15.6; 18)
Mickey Mouse GL
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Curt Lurie (9.0; 10)
Tustin Ranch
Nicholas Bock (3.3; 4)
Santa Ana CC
Mark Wolocatiuk (5.0; 6)
The Vineyard at Escondido GC
David Mince (6.3; 7)
Buenaventura Seniors GA
|
10:30 AM |
Edward Ornelas (9.6; 11)
ILWU GC
Nick Parisi (10.6; 12)
Bear Creek GC
Sean Coleman (13.5; 15)
ILWU GC
Gregory Stewart (7.6; 9)
Mountain Meadows GC
|
||
10:20 AM |
Curt Lurie (9.0; 10)
Tustin Ranch
Nicholas Bock (3.3; 4)
Santa Ana CC
Mark Wolocatiuk (5.0; 6)
The Vineyard at Escondido GC
David Mince (6.3; 7)
Buenaventura Seniors GA
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Edward Ornelas (9.6; 11)
ILWU GC
Nick Parisi (10.6; 12)
Bear Creek GC
Sean Coleman (13.5; 15)
ILWU GC
Gregory Stewart (7.6; 9)
Mountain Meadows GC
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Ron McKown (11.6; 13)
Rams Hill GC
Robert Chavez (17.3; 20)
Torrey Pines GC
Lee Quigley (12.2; 14)
Bear Creek GC
Broc Glover (13.3; 15)
Stadium Golf GC
|
10:50 AM |
Brad Gilson (15.6; 18)
Torrey Pines GC
Brian Hendley (16.8; 19)
Shadowridge CC
Herbert Jennings (13.7; 16)
Tijeras Creek GC
Ron Tom (13.9; 16)
Brookside GC
|
||
10:40 AM |
Ron McKown (11.6; 13)
Rams Hill GC
Robert Chavez (17.3; 20)
Torrey Pines GC
Lee Quigley (12.2; 14)
Bear Creek GC
Broc Glover (13.3; 15)
Stadium Golf GC
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Brad Gilson (15.6; 18)
Torrey Pines GC
Brian Hendley (16.8; 19)
Shadowridge CC
Herbert Jennings (13.7; 16)
Tijeras Creek GC
Ron Tom (13.9; 16)
Brookside GC
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Robert McClure (10.9; 12)
The Links at Summerly
Chuck Campbell (19.0; 22)
The Links at Summerly GC
Shad McFadden (8.9; 10)
Westchester GC
Michael Monosky (19.3; 22)
Meadowlark GC
|
11:10 AM |
David Fujii (17.1; 20)
South Bay Publinks GC
Jerome Golden (16.5; 19)
Tustin Ranch GC
Paul Siegel (16.0; 18)
Sepulveda GC
Jonathan Gan (18.0; 21)
Lapraac GC
|
||
11:00 AM |
Robert McClure (10.9; 12)
The Links at Summerly
Chuck Campbell (19.0; 22)
The Links at Summerly GC
Shad McFadden (8.9; 10)
Westchester GC
Michael Monosky (19.3; 22)
Meadowlark GC
|
||||
11:10 AM |
David Fujii (17.1; 20)
South Bay Publinks GC
Jerome Golden (16.5; 19)
Tustin Ranch GC
Paul Siegel (16.0; 18)
Sepulveda GC
Jonathan Gan (18.0; 21)
Lapraac GC
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Anthony Park (11.7; 13)
La Mirada GC
Myung Sun Baek (20.5; 25)
Griffith Park GC
Sue Hermelin (25.5; 31)
Shills GC
Jon Huckins (2.8; 3)
Balboa Park GC
|
11:30 AM |
David Baker (19.9; 23)
Navy GC
Gabriel Esquer (14.2; 16)
Ashwood GC
Henry Soto (22.8; 26)
Jurupa Hills GC
Joe Miller (17.1; 20)
Arrowood GC
|
||
11:20 AM |
Anthony Park (11.7; 13)
La Mirada GC
Myung Sun Baek (20.5; 25)
Griffith Park GC
Sue Hermelin (25.5; 31)
Shills GC
Jon Huckins (2.8; 3)
Balboa Park GC
|
||||
11:30 AM |
David Baker (19.9; 23)
Navy GC
Gabriel Esquer (14.2; 16)
Ashwood GC
Henry Soto (22.8; 26)
Jurupa Hills GC
Joe Miller (17.1; 20)
Arrowood GC
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Stanford Bennett (31.6; 36)
Tustin Ranch GC
Gaetano Battaglia (20.1; 23)
The Silent G GA
LaMont Fandrich (31.2; 36)
District 14 Moose GC
Yassie Safai (29.8; 36)
Sherwood CC
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Stanford Bennett (31.6; 36)
Tustin Ranch GC
Gaetano Battaglia (20.1; 23)
The Silent G GA
LaMont Fandrich (31.2; 36)
District 14 Moose GC
Yassie Safai (29.8; 36)
Sherwood CC
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Allen Black (5.0; 6)
LA City Firefighters GA
|
8:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | David Pennington + Joseph Gaytan + Mark Olivier | |
Andrew Dismuke (4.3; 5)
Chasing Aces GA
|
8:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Kevin Lee + Michael Seneris + Ryan Crespi | |
Angelo Cofino (11.2; 13)
Skylinks GC
|
9:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Kurt Erikson + Michael Keane + Scott Henrikson | |
Anthony Buccino (5.2; 6)
Southern CA E-Club
|
8:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Mark Larson + Ric Slagle + Tom Lance | |
Anthony Guillen (9.6; 11)
Eagle Glen GC
|
9:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Brett Hamilton + Lamont Hollis + Terry Ratterree | |
Anthony Park (11.7; 13)
La Mirada GC
|
11:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Jon Huckins + Myung Sun Baek + Sue Hermelin | |
Brad Gilson (15.6; 18)
Torrey Pines GC
|
10:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Brian Hendley + Herbert Jennings + Ron Tom | |
Bret Taylor (3.3; 4)
San Juan Hills GC
|
9:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Christopher Deering + Scott Barrie + Steven O'Sullivan | |
Brett Hamilton (8.4; 10)
Palm Desert Greens GC
|
9:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Anthony Guillen + Lamont Hollis + Terry Ratterree | |
Brian Frye (2.8; 3)
Indian Springs GC
|
8:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Perry Johnson + Todd Sincock + Tyler Galleher | |
Brian Hendley (16.8; 19)
Shadowridge CC
|
10:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Brad Gilson + Herbert Jennings + Ron Tom | |
Broc Glover (13.3; 15)
Stadium Golf GC
|
10:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Lee Quigley + Robert Chavez + Ron McKown | |
Bruce Le (10.0; 11)
Diamond Bar GC
|
10:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Kelly Faulkner + Robert Modrich + Roger Camunas | |
Chris Pope (6.1; 7)
Oak Creek GC
|
9:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Fernando Linares + James Cotton Jr + Michael Greer | |
Christopher Deering (5.7; 7)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
|
9:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Bret Taylor + Scott Barrie + Steven O'Sullivan | |
Christopher Karger (+0.3; 0)
El Segundo GC
|
8:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Gabriel Mirelez + Jake Kasel + Michael Harrington | |
Chuck Campbell (19.0; 22)
The Links at Summerly GC
|
11:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Michael Monosky + Robert McClure + Shad McFadden | |
Curt Lurie (9.0; 10)
Tustin Ranch
|
10:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | David Mince + Mark Wolocatiuk + Nicholas Bock | |
Dale Frank (22.6; 26)
Torrey Pines GC
|
10:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Jonny Lee + Jung Modrich + Patrick Gurczynski | |
David Baker (19.9; 23)
Navy GC
|
11:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Gabriel Esquer + Henry Soto + Joe Miller | |
David Fujii (17.1; 20)
South Bay Publinks GC
|
11:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Jerome Golden + Jonathan Gan + Paul Siegel | |
David Mince (6.3; 7)
Buenaventura Seniors GA
|
10:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Curt Lurie + Mark Wolocatiuk + Nicholas Bock | |
David Pennington (5.2; 6)
Admiral Baker GC
|
8:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Allen Black + Joseph Gaytan + Mark Olivier | |
Edward Ornelas (9.6; 11)
ILWU GC
|
10:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Gregory Stewart + Nick Parisi + Sean Coleman | |
Edwin Rabanal (4.7; 5)
Tukwet Canyon GC
|
9:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Mark Pizano + Michael Nakunz + Zack Jellsey | |
Eric Mansholt (7.8; 9)
Rancho Vista GC
|
9:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Joseph Devins + Martin Steiner + Steve Mertz | |
Fernando Linares (6.1; 7)
LAX/ONT Stress Management GA
|
9:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Chris Pope + James Cotton Jr + Michael Greer | |
Gabriel Esquer (14.2; 16)
Ashwood GC
|
11:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | David Baker + Henry Soto + Joe Miller | |
Gabriel Mirelez (0.3; 0)
Lakewood GC
|
8:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Christopher Karger + Jake Kasel + Michael Harrington | |
Gaetano Battaglia (20.1; 23)
The Silent G GA
|
11:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | LaMont Fandrich + Stanford Bennett + Yassie Safai | |
Greg Allfie (7.2; 8)
Chameleon GA
|
8:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Lucas Novak + Tina Schmid + Tom Romleski | |
Gregory Stewart (7.6; 9)
Mountain Meadows GC
|
10:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Edward Ornelas + Nick Parisi + Sean Coleman | |
Henry Soto (22.8; 26)
Jurupa Hills GC
|
11:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | David Baker + Gabriel Esquer + Joe Miller | |
Herbert Jennings (13.7; 16)
Tijeras Creek GC
|
10:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Brad Gilson + Brian Hendley + Ron Tom | |
Jake Kasel (1.4; 2)
Palm Valley GC
|
8:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Christopher Karger + Gabriel Mirelez + Michael Harrington | |
James Cotton Jr (6.1; 7)
Inland Empire GC
|
9:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Chris Pope + Fernando Linares + Michael Greer | |
Jerome Golden (16.5; 19)
Tustin Ranch GC
|
11:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | David Fujii + Jonathan Gan + Paul Siegel | |
Joe Miller (17.1; 20)
Arrowood GC
|
11:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | David Baker + Gabriel Esquer + Henry Soto | |
Jon Huckins (2.8; 3)
Balboa Park GC
|
11:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Anthony Park + Myung Sun Baek + Sue Hermelin | |
Jonathan Gan (18.0; 21)
Lapraac GC
|
11:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | David Fujii + Jerome Golden + Paul Siegel | |
Jonny Lee (15.6; 18)
Mickey Mouse GL
|
10:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Dale Frank + Jung Modrich + Patrick Gurczynski | |
Joseph Devins (6.5; 7)
Torrey Pines GC
|
9:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Eric Mansholt + Martin Steiner + Steve Mertz | |
Joseph Gaytan (4.5; 5)
Glen Ivy GC
|
8:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Allen Black + David Pennington + Mark Olivier | |
Jung Modrich (15.9; 20)
San Vicente GC
|
10:10 AM | Purple (W) 2021 | Dale Frank + Jonny Lee + Patrick Gurczynski | |
Kelly Faulkner (7.3; 8)
LA City Fire Department GA
|
10:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Bruce Le + Robert Modrich + Roger Camunas | |
Kevin Lee (0.0; 0)
Roger Dunn Orange/Inland GC
|
8:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Andrew Dismuke + Michael Seneris + Ryan Crespi | |
Kurt Erikson (5.9; 7)
Arrowood GC
|
9:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Angelo Cofino + Michael Keane + Scott Henrikson | |
LaMont Fandrich (31.2; 36)
District 14 Moose GC
|
11:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Gaetano Battaglia + Stanford Bennett + Yassie Safai | |
Lamont Hollis (7.9; 9)
Oak Valley GC
|
9:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Anthony Guillen + Brett Hamilton + Terry Ratterree | |
Lee Quigley (12.2; 14)
Bear Creek GC
|
10:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Broc Glover + Robert Chavez + Ron McKown | |
Lucas Novak (8.1; 9)
Braemar CC
|
8:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Greg Allfie + Tina Schmid + Tom Romleski | |
Mark Larson (5.7; 7)
Mickey Mouse GL
|
8:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Anthony Buccino + Ric Slagle + Tom Lance | |
Mark Olivier (4.7; 5)
Pala Mesa GC
|
8:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Allen Black + David Pennington + Joseph Gaytan | |
Mark Pizano (6.1; 7)
San Bernardino SC Maga GA
|
9:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Edwin Rabanal + Michael Nakunz + Zack Jellsey | |
Mark Wolocatiuk (5.0; 6)
The Vineyard at Escondido GC
|
10:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Curt Lurie + David Mince + Nicholas Bock | |
Martin Steiner (7.2; 8)
Green Tree GC
|
9:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Eric Mansholt + Joseph Devins + Steve Mertz | |
Michael Greer (5.6; 6)
Hidden Valley GC
|
9:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Chris Pope + Fernando Linares + James Cotton Jr | |
Michael Harrington (+1.4; +2)
Toscana CC
|
8:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Christopher Karger + Gabriel Mirelez + Jake Kasel | |
Michael Keane (8.1; 9)
Lakewood GC
|
9:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Angelo Cofino + Kurt Erikson + Scott Henrikson | |
Michael Monosky (19.3; 22)
Meadowlark GC
|
11:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Chuck Campbell + Robert McClure + Shad McFadden | |
Michael Nakunz (5.4; 6)
The CC at Soboba Springs
|
9:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Edwin Rabanal + Mark Pizano + Zack Jellsey | |
Michael Seneris (4.3; 5)
The Vineyard GC
|
8:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Andrew Dismuke + Kevin Lee + Ryan Crespi | |
Myung Sun Baek (20.5; 25)
Griffith Park GC
|
11:20 AM | Purple (W) 2021 | Anthony Park + Jon Huckins + Sue Hermelin | |
Nicholas Bock (3.3; 4)
Santa Ana CC
|
10:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Curt Lurie + David Mince + Mark Wolocatiuk | |
Nick Parisi (10.6; 12)
Bear Creek GC
|
10:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Edward Ornelas + Gregory Stewart + Sean Coleman | |
Patrick Gurczynski (10.0; 11)
SMG GA
|
10:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Dale Frank + Jonny Lee + Jung Modrich | |
Paul Siegel (16.0; 18)
Sepulveda GC
|
11:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | David Fujii + Jerome Golden + Jonathan Gan | |
Perry Johnson (1.5; 2)
Diamond Bar GC
|
8:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Brian Frye + Todd Sincock + Tyler Galleher | |
Ric Slagle (5.3; 6)
Inland Empire GC
|
8:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Anthony Buccino + Mark Larson + Tom Lance | |
Robert Chavez (17.3; 20)
Torrey Pines GC
|
10:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Broc Glover + Lee Quigley + Ron McKown | |
Robert McClure (10.9; 12)
The Links at Summerly
|
11:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Chuck Campbell + Michael Monosky + Shad McFadden | |
Robert Modrich (9.0; 10)
Temecula Creek GC
|
10:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Bruce Le + Kelly Faulkner + Roger Camunas | |
Roger Camunas (10.4; 12)
LAFD GC
|
10:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Bruce Le + Kelly Faulkner + Robert Modrich | |
Ron McKown (11.6; 13)
Rams Hill GC
|
10:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Broc Glover + Lee Quigley + Robert Chavez | |
Ron Tom (13.9; 16)
Brookside GC
|
10:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Brad Gilson + Brian Hendley + Herbert Jennings | |
Ryan Crespi (3.1; 4)
Palm Valley CC
|
8:20 AM | White (M) 2021 | Andrew Dismuke + Kevin Lee + Michael Seneris | |
Scott Barrie (5.9; 7)
San Juan Hills GC
|
9:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Bret Taylor + Christopher Deering + Steven O'Sullivan | |
Scott Henrikson (6.5; 7)
Torrey Pines GC
|
9:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Angelo Cofino + Kurt Erikson + Michael Keane | |
Sean Coleman (13.5; 15)
ILWU GC
|
10:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Edward Ornelas + Gregory Stewart + Nick Parisi | |
Shad McFadden (8.9; 10)
Westchester GC
|
11:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Chuck Campbell + Michael Monosky + Robert McClure | |
Stanford Bennett (31.6; 36)
Tustin Ranch GC
|
11:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Gaetano Battaglia + LaMont Fandrich + Yassie Safai | |
Steve Mertz (4.5; 5)
Arrowood Premiere GC
|
9:30 AM | White (M) 2021 | Eric Mansholt + Joseph Devins + Martin Steiner | |
Steven O'Sullivan (5.3; 6)
Arroyo Trabucco GC
|
9:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Bret Taylor + Christopher Deering + Scott Barrie | |
Sue Hermelin (25.5; 31)
Shills GC
|
11:20 AM | Purple (W) 2021 | Anthony Park + Jon Huckins + Myung Sun Baek | |
Terry Ratterree (8.9; 10)
Tukwet Canyon GC
|
9:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Anthony Guillen + Brett Hamilton + Lamont Hollis | |
Tina Schmid (6.8; 9)
Chameleon GC
|
8:40 AM | Purple (W) 2021 | Greg Allfie + Lucas Novak + Tom Romleski | |
Todd Sincock (2.2; 3)
Tustin Ranch GC
|
8:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Brian Frye + Perry Johnson + Tyler Galleher | |
Tom Lance (5.5; 6)
Yucaipa GC
|
8:50 AM | White (M) 2021 | Anthony Buccino + Mark Larson + Ric Slagle | |
Tom Romleski (5.5; 6)
Indian Springs GC
|
8:40 AM | White (M) 2021 | Greg Allfie + Lucas Novak + Tina Schmid | |
Tyler Galleher (2.4; 3)
Menifee Lakes CC
|
8:10 AM | White (M) 2021 | Brian Frye + Perry Johnson + Todd Sincock | |
Yassie Safai (29.8; 36)
Sherwood CC
|
11:40 AM | Purple (W) 2021 | Gaetano Battaglia + LaMont Fandrich + Stanford Bennett | |
Zack Jellsey (7.1; 8)
Tukwet Canyon GC
|
9:00 AM | White (M) 2021 | Edwin Rabanal + Mark Pizano + Michael Nakunz |